Stoller
Wine Bar
Stoller
Wine Bar
10 events found.

Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

  • List
  • Month
  • Day
Today
  • October 2026

  • Sat 10
    Guests enjoying wine and food at Stoller Wine Bar in Bend, Oregon.

    Live Music with Bill Powers

    October 10 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sat 10
    Jody Carroll playing the acoustic guitar.

    Live Music with Jody Carroll

    October 10 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    Jody Carroll is an acclaimed, award winning blues and roots songwriter, master fingerstyle/slide guitarist  & visual artist whose performances blur the lines between tradition, storytelling, and improvisation. Drawing from the
    Read More

  • Mon 12
    Guests enjoying drinks by the window at Stoller Wine Bar Bend.

    Speed Dating

    October 12 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    Join us for a fun and engaging evening of mingling and speed dating put on by professional Matchmakers with Epiphany Match! $10 per ticket | Food and wine available for
    Read More

  • Tue 13
    Guests playing trivia at Stoller Wine Bar Newberg.

    Head Games Trivia

    October 13 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

    Join us for an exciting night of trivia, where your team will be put to the test with dynamic rounds of questions. No cost to attend | Wine and food
    Read More

  • Wed 14
    Three yellow cocktails on a table at Stoller wine Bar Newberg.

    Wine Club Wednesday

    October 14

    Exploration Club Members: Enjoy 50% off cocktails and $4 beers

  • Wed 14
    Three yellow cocktails sitting on a table in front of Stoller Wine Bar Bend.

    Wine Club Wednesday

    October 14

    Exploration Club Members: Enjoy 50% off cocktails and $4 beers

  • Wed 14
    Cowboy boots dancing at Line Dancing night at Stoller Wine Bar Newberg.

    Line Dancing

    October 14 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    Join us for a fun and beginner-friendly line dancing class at the Stoller Wine Bar | Newberg! Led by the talented Kat Nichols, this 90-minute class will guide you through
    Read More

  • Thu 15

    Live Music with Baker & Barringer

    October 15 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    Barringer & Baker brings together Bend and Portland singer-songwriters Mark Barringer and Brian Odell, blending strong vocals, acoustic and electric guitar, and electric violin into a dynamic sound shaped by
    Read More

  • Thu 15
    Jacob Westfall performing live music at Stoller Wine Bar.

    Live Music with Jacob Westfall

    October 15 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

    Americana Tender-Rock Artist Jacob Westfall is a larger than life troubadour of love and adventure — a young veteran of the Portland music scene that has gained recognition as one
    Read More

  • Fri 16
    Three guests enjoying drinks and looking at a phone at Stoller wine bar Bend

    Head Games Trivia

    October 16 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

    Join us for an exciting night of trivia, where your team will be put to the test with dynamic rounds of questions. No cost to attend | Wine and food
    Read More

  • Previous Events
  • Today
  • Next Events
  • Google Calendar
  • iCalendar
  • Outlook 365
  • Outlook Live
  • Export .ics file
  • Export Outlook .ics file
Stoller
Wine Bar

Estate wines, east of the Cascades.

Connect

Newsletter
Instagram
Trade Inquiries

  • Shop
  • Stoller Family Estate
  • Chehalem Estate
  • Trade & Media
  • Frequently Asked Questions

© 2026 Stoller Wine Group

  • Newberg
  • Bend